Pharmacy Express – tpyvgnsioyn.naldmedic.ru

Buying Prescription Drugs Online May Be Dangerous Says
Drug Enforcement Administration
Scam Alert 1

DEA Logo - Buying Proscription Drugs

National Association of Boards of Pharmacy (NABP)
Warning

“The Canadian Pharmacy, Canadian/European Pharmacy”, “Canadian Healthcare” and “US Drugstore” are brands of one of the most disgusting illegal online pharmacy group well organized CRIMINAL OPERATION of all times. “GREED” is the driving force behind this operation. Don’t let them fool you. They will never send you any genuine drugs. If they ever send anything at all, it may consist of literally anything from sugar to wall plaster, and they certainly don’t care that you will endanger your health by taking those dangerous counterfeit drugs.

Who's Behind Online Pharmacy 

Today a shadowy, transnational network of illicit drug manufacturers, traders, doctors, Web site operators, spammers and criminals makes up the online pharmacy world.

Buying Medication Online Can Be Safe

There are many options out there when it comes to buying medication online. We have looked at websites after websites. Some sites feature offshore pharmacies that do not require a prior prescription. Others feature licensed pharmacies that do require a prescription from your doctor.
Before making a purchase that can effect your health, we strongly recommend that you consult your physician & DO NOT self-medicate. Ordering medication online can be a safe, money-saving experience. When done through licensed online pharmacies that require a prescription, you can be assured that the medication you get is exactly what you need to treat your ailments.


Email Header Analysis

IP Address:  189.197.191.214 (customer-GDL-191-214.megared.net.mx)
IP Address Country:  Mexico
IP Continent:  North America
IP Address City Location:  Durango
IP Address Region:  Durango
IP Address Latitude:  24.0333,
IP Address Longtitude:  -104.6667
Organization:  Mega Cable, S.A. de C.V.


Address lookup
canonical name tpyvgnsioyn.naldmedic.ru
aliases
addresses 116.255.233.200
Domain Whois record

Queried whois.ripn.net with “naldmedic.ru”…

% By submitting a query to RIPN’s Whois Service
% you agree to abide by the following terms of use:
% http://www.ripn.net/about/servpol.html#3.2 (in Russian)
% http://www.ripn.net/about/en/servpol.html#3.2 (in English).

domain: NALDMEDIC.RU
nserver: ns1.dnssepar.com.
nserver: ns2.dnsdeadl.su.
state: REGISTERED, DELEGATED, UNVERIFIED
person: Private Person
registrar: REGRU-REG-RIPN
admin-contact: http://www.reg.ru/whois/admin_contact
created: 2012.08.02
paid-till: 2013.08.02
free-date: 2013.09.02
source: TCI

Last updated on 2012.08.11 21:50:46 MSK

Network Whois record

Queried whois.apnic.net with “116.255.233.200”…

inetnum: 116.255.128.0 – 116.255.255.255
netname: GIANT
descr: ZhengZhou GIANT Computer Network Technology Co., Ltd
descr: Room 701 Information Building NO.144 Garden Road, Zhenzhou
descr: Henan, P.R.China
country: CN
admin-c: XY506-AP
tech-c: XZ596-AP
status: ALLOCATED PORTABLE
mnt-by: MAINT-CNNIC-AP
mnt-lower: MAINT-CNNIC-AP
mnt-routes: MAINT-CN-GIANT
changed: ipas@cnnic.net.cn 20080611
source: APNIC

route: 116.255.128.0/17
descr: CNC Group CHINA169 Henan Province Network
descr: Addresses from CNNIC(GIANT)
country: CN
origin: AS4837
mnt-by: MAINT-CNCGROUP-RR
changed: abuse@cnc-noc.net 20070605
source: APNIC

person: Xiaolong Yang
nic-hdl: XY506-AP
e-mail: heibaizhuli@yahoo.com.cn
address: Room 701 Information Building NO.34 Garden Road, Zhenzhou
address: Henan, P.R.China 450000
phone: +86-0-13323839639
fax-no: +86-0371-63630797-85
country: CN
changed: ipas@cnnic.net.cn 20060117
mnt-by: MAINT-CNNIC-AP
source: APNIC

person: Xuyan Zhang
nic-hdl: XZ596-AP
e-mail: heibaizhuli@yahoo.com.cn
address: Room 701 Information Building NO.34 Garden Road, Zhenzhou
address: Henan, P.R.China 450000
phone: +86-0-13512750502
fax-no: +86-0371-63630797-85
country: CN
changed: ipas@cnnic.net.cn 20060117
mnt-by: MAINT-CNNIC-AP
source: APNIC

DNS records

DNS query for 200.233.255.116.in-addr.arpa returned an error from the server: NameError
name class type data time to live
tpyvgnsioyn.naldmedic.ru IN A 116.255.233.200 300s (00:05:00)
naldmedic.ru IN A 116.255.233.200 300s (00:05:00)
naldmedic.ru IN NS ns1.dnssepar.com 248627s (2.21:03:47)
naldmedic.ru IN NS ns2.dnsdeadl.su 248627s (2.21:03:47)

— end —

The following A records are set to 116.255.233.200:

  1. dnscaptai.com
  2. dnscertif.com
  3. dnsdebtor.com
  4. dnsgoelw.com
  5. dnshospit.com
  6. dnslatex.com
  7. dnsmandol.com
  8. dnsmegashop.com
  9. dnssepar.com
  10. dnsshadow.com
  11. dnstemple.com
  12. dnstextb.com
  13. dnsvase.com
  14. dnswebshosts.com
  15. ebillonlineform.com
  16. ebillwebform.com
  17. efastbill.com
  18. eglobalbilling.com
  19. epayviaweb.com
  20. fastxhoster.com
  21. hostmara.com
  22. hostrake.com
  23. hostwebxca.com
  24. igeondns.com
  25. medicsing.com
  26. ns1.dnscaptai.com
  27. ns1.dnscertif.com
  28. ns1.dnsdebtor.com
  29. ns1.dnsgoelw.com
  30. ns1.dnshospit.com
  31. ns1.dnslatex.com
  32. ns1.dnsmandol.com
  33. ns1.dnsmegashop.com
  34. ns1.dnssepar.com
  35. ns1.dnsshadow.com
  36. ns1.dnstemple.com
  37. ns1.dnstextb.com
  38. ns1.dnsvase.com
  39. ns1.dnswebshosts.com
  40. ns1.fastxhoster.com
  41. ns1.hostmara.com
  42. ns1.hostrake.com
  43. ns1.hostwebxca.com
  44. ns1.worldshosts.com
  45. worldshosts.com

Leave a Comment

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

w

Connecting to %s