adBF.steelmedic.ru

Email Header Analysis

IP Address:  59.164.51.97 (59.164.51.97.man-dynamic.vsnl.net.in)
IP Address Country:  India
IP Continent:  Asia
IP Address City Location:  Chennai
IP Address Region:  Tamil Nadu
IP Address Latitude:  13.0833,
IP Address Longtitude:  80.2833
Organization:  Tata Communications


Hello

.Cilais = 1.73$
.Levtira = 1.63$
.Vigara = 0.73$
.Femela Vigara = 1.41$
.Professional Pack = 3.32$
.Famyli Pakc = 2.24$

Your link – http://adBF.steelmedic.ru/


Address lookup
canonical name adbf.steelmedic.ru
aliases
addresses 84.22.127.36
Domain Whois record

Queried whois.ripn.net with “steelmedic.ru”…

domain: STEELMEDIC.RU
nserver: ns1.dnsstep.com.
nserver: ns2.rbkxhost.su.
state: REGISTERED, DELEGATED, VERIFIED
person: Private Person
registrar: REGRU-REG-RIPN
admin-contact: http://www.reg.ru/whois/admin_contact
created: 2012.08.27
paid-till: 2013.08.27
free-date: 2013.09.27
source: TCI

Last updated on 2012.09.02 23:06:32 MSK

Network Whois record

Queried whois.ripe.net with “-B 84.22.127.36″…

% Information related to ‘84.22.127.32 – 84.22.127.39’

inetnum: 84.22.127.32 – 84.22.127.39
netname: A84-22-127-32
descr: A84-22-127-32
admin-c: UNSP1-RIPE
tech-c: UNSP1-RIPE
country: AQ
status: ASSIGNED PA
mnt-by: CUSTOMER-RESOURCES-MNT
mnt-lower: CUSTOMER-RESOURCES-MNT
mnt-routes: CUSTOMER-RESOURCES-MNT
changed: hostmaster@ripe.net 20120831
source: RIPE

role: Details Unspecified
nic-hdl: UNSP1-RIPE
address: Customer did not enter their own contact details yet
e-mail: noc@cb3rob.net
changed: hostmaster@ripe.net 20100922
admin-c: UNSP1-RIPE
tech-c: UNSP1-RIPE
mnt-by: CUSTOMER-RESOURCES-MNT
source: RIPE

% Information related to ‘84.22.96.0/19AS34109’

route: 84.22.96.0/19
descr: R84-22-96-0
origin: AS34109
mnt-by: MNT-CB3ROB
changed: hostmaster@cb3rob.net 20100330
source: RIPE

% This query was served by the RIPE Database Query Service version 1.19.9 (WHOIS4)

DNS records

DNS query for 36.127.22.84.in-addr.arpa failed: TimedOut
name class type data time to live
adbf.steelmedic.ru IN A 84.22.127.36 3600s (01:00:00)
steelmedic.ru IN A 84.22.127.36 3600s (01:00:00)
steelmedic.ru IN NS ns1.dnsstep.com 324743s (3.18:12:23)
steelmedic.ru IN NS ns2.rbkxhost.su 324743s (3.18:12:23)

— end —

The following A records are set to 84.22.127.36:

anyfeela.com
aokkmedic.com
aselmedic.com
asynmedic.com
canwhilegeta.com
centaercolddry.com
darimedic.com
dntemedic.com
dontatahinkexample.com
drasmedic.com
drtemedic.com
dslamedic.com
dxmamedic.com
ectrmedic.com
fanightoedo.com
findseempiece.com
goodpioycome.com
halfstaystand.com
havehotcenter.com
homemountainhere.com
houldyearwhilerin.com
knewvoicehe.com
likeredrun.com
mayhalfboth.com
medicalay.com
medicaley.com
medicaliy.com
medicallp.com
medicallr.com
medicalty.com
medicandr.com
medicantt.com
medicanty.com
medicardr.com
medicarit.com
medicatey.com
medicatos.com
medicatsr.com
mediccour.com
medicectb.com
medicedeb.com
medicediy.com
medicendr.com
medicengs.com
medicerfl.com
medicergs.com
medicestl.com
medicests.com
medicewog.com
medichary.com
medichert.com
medichiky.com
medichong.com
medichpol.com
medichypt.com
medicielg.com
medicielr.com
medicienr.com
medicintl.com
medicisty.com
medicitil.com
medicixiy.com
medickaty.com
medickclk.com
medickenr.com
medickery.com
medickifl.com
medickscy.com
medickstg.com
medickyug.com
mediclebp.com
mediclefy.com
medicleyr.com
medicogip.com
medicomeh.com
medicomep.com
medicomnr.com
medicomsr.com
mediconar.com
mediconat.com
mediconip.com
mediconir.com
medicorkr.com
medicorpp.com
medicortp.com
medicosir.com
medicotor.com
medicrogr.com
medicromt.com
medicspit.com
medictiot.com
medictivt.com
mediculut.com
medicycor.com
menstareetahere.com
muchsidenumeral.com
nowtaruecause.com
ofcarlook.com
ofheardmean.com
omawou.com
omleteartidemaine.com
onanyshape.com
onedrytahere.com
onetaurnpiefore.com
piirdpiotahhis.com
pillsappe.com
pillsasilo.com
pillsball.com
pillsbass.com
pillsbatt.com
pillsbuf.com
pillsc.com
pillscanc.com
pillscrus.com
pillsding.com
pillseieyo.com
pillsexhu.com
pillsf.com
pillsg.com
pillsgolf.com
pillshead.com
pillsjapa.com
pillskam.com
pillskaya.com
pillsleop.com
pillsnut.com
pillsoutp.com
pillsoxy.com
pillspuf.com
pillspuma.com
pillsq.com
pillsr.com
pillsreas.com
pillsrefu.com
pillsrevo.com
pillsrota.com
pillsshap.com
pillsslav.com
pillsslop.com
pillssou.com
pillsstur.com
pillssurf.com
pillsteet.com
pillstie.com
pillstoil.com
pillsvisi.com
pillsw.com
pillswall.com
piroughtataheypiesta.com
plantlargeleave.com
pulfishno.com
pulspecialnew.com
remempieractataree.com
ruletaoldsmal.com
shouldmonita.com
smalneverdraw.com
somewhilerain.com
sowaypiuta.com
specialactamake.com
stataesuchporta.com
tahemagainstaif.com
tahereareastaudy.com
taimehereidea.com
takegroundtahey.com
taolduspioy.com
thanmapcame.com
tillaneue.com
untailwhymorning.com
upearyarson.com
wantalayhouse.com
watachcompletaedecide.com
welrantahere.com
whelwelhow.com
workwelfolow.com
xanapills.com
xapills.com
xbpills.com
xdpills.com
xedipills.com
xesypills.com
xgpills.com
xnpills.com
xonepills.com
xtprpills.com
yetataeachnew.com
zvpills.com
zzsppills.com

Leave a Comment

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s