Canadian Pharmacy: BUY NOW VIAGRA & CIALIS !

Drug Enforcement Agency

United States of America


The Ryan Haight Act Known as
Online Pharmacy Consumer Protection Act of 2008
Sec. 2. Requirement of a valid prescription for
controlled substances dispensed by means of the Internet.

SUMMARY: The Ryan Haight Online Pharmacy Consumer Protection Act,
which was enacted on October 15, 2008,amended the Controlled Substances Act and Controlled Substances Import and Export Act by adding several new provisions to prevent the illegal distribution and dispensing of controlled substances by means of the Internet.


DEA Warning–Buying drugs online may be illegal and dangerous!

Federal law prohibits buying controlled substances such as narcotic pain relievers (e.g., OxyContin®, Vicodin®), sedatives (e.g., Valium®, Xanax®, Ambien®), stimulants (e.g., phentermine, phendimetrazine, Adderall®, Ritalin®) and anabolic steroids (e.g., Winstrol®, Equipoise®) without a valid prescription from your doctor.

This means there must be a real doctor-patient relationship, which by most state laws requires a physical examination. Prescriptions written by “cyber doctors” relying on online questionnaires are not legitimate under the law.


Email Header Analysis

IP Address:  186.122.69.215 (host215.186-122-69.telmex.net.ar)
IP Address Country:  Argentina
IP Continent:  South America
IP Address City Location:  Federal
IP Address Region:  Entre Rios
IP Address Latitude:  -30.9546,
IP Address Longtitude:  -58.7833
Organization:  AMX Argentina S.A.

 

USPS – Fast Delivery Shipping 1-4 day USA
Best quality drugs
Fast Shipping USA
Professional packaging
100% guarantee on delivery
Best prices in the market
Discounts for returning customers
FDA approved productas
35000+ satisfied customers

http://lyegb.healthmedzkey.ru

Address lookup
canonical name healthmedzkey.ru
aliases
addresses 91.236.121.130
Domain Whois record

Queried whois.ripn.net with “healthmedzkey.ru

% By submitting a query to RIPN’s Whois Service
% you agree to abide by the following terms of use:
% http://www.ripn.net/about/servpol.html#3.2 (in Russian)
% http://www.ripn.net/about/en/servpol.html#3.2 (in English).

domain: HEALTHMEDZKEY.RU
nserver: ns1.hamgeah.ru.
nserver: ns2.bavacsers.ru.
state: REGISTERED, DELEGATED, UNVERIFIED
person: Private Person
registrar: NAUNET-REG-RIPN
admin-contact: https://client.naunet.ru/c/whoiscontact
created: 2012.08.13
paid-till: 2013.08.13
free-date: 2013.09.13
source: TCI

Last updated on 2012.08.16 17:56:51 MSK
Network Whois record

Queried whois.ripe.net with “-B 91.236.121.130″…
Information related to ‘91.236.121.0 – 91.236.121.255’

inetnum: 91.236.121.0 – 91.236.121.255
netname: VAIBOPROJECT-NET
descr: VAIBO PROJECT ltd.
country: UA
org: ORG-VPl8-RIPE
admin-c: KTS16-RIPE
tech-c: KTS16-RIPE
status: ASSIGNED PI
mnt-by: RIPE-NCC-END-MNT
mnt-lower: RIPE-NCC-END-MNT
mnt-by: MNT-VAIBOPROJECT
mnt-routes: MNT-VAIBOPROJECT
mnt-domains: MNT-VAIBOPROJECT
notify: support@danle.ru
changed: hostmaster@ripe.net 20120531
source: RIPE

organisation: ORG-VPl8-RIPE
org-name: VAIBO PROJECT ltd.
org-type: OTHER
address: Ukraine, Donetsk, 50-letiya SSSR str., building 143Б, app.60
e-mail: support@danle.ru
mnt-ref: MNT-VAIBOPROJECT
mnt-by: MNT-VAIBOPROJECT
changed: support@danle.ru 20120601
source: RIPE

person: Korobov Taras Sergeevich
address: Ukraine, Donetsk, 50-letiya SSSR str., building 143Б, app.60
phone: +380 62 3110611
nic-hdl: KTS16-RIPE
mnt-by: MNT-VAIBOPROJECT
changed: support@danle.ru 20120601
source: RIPE

Information related to ‘91.236.121.0/24AS58246’

route: 91.236.121.0/24
descr: VAIBOPROJECT-NET-2012
origin: AS58246
mnt-by: MNT-VAIBOPROJECT
changed: hostmaster@ripe.net 20120712
source: RIPE

The following A records are set to 202.149.72.17:

bandarticket.com
bimboong.com
centroelektronika.com
crossovergadget.com
dellstreak7.com
healthpin.com
infoterapiwicara.com
jabarpost.com
jangaro.net
jmasagi.net
katineunglearningcentre.com
kuliselular.com
lenovok1.com
locasee.com
oasebuku.com
ozone-bag.com
prucares.com
ragamproduk.com
sehationline.com
theciptahenings.com
yessipratiwi.asia

Leave a Comment

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s